TOURNAMENTS

Super Rugby

Super Rugby Fixtures & Results

Fixtures
Team1 Team2 Kick-off Venue Pool
Sat, 19 April
Chiefs Crusaders 09h35 Hamilton
Waratahs Bulls 11h40 Sydney
Sharks Cheetahs 15h00 Durban
Stormers Lions 17h05 Cape Town
Fri, 25 April
Blues Waratahs 07h35 Auckland
Brumbies Chiefs 09h40 Canberra
Sharks Highlanders 19h10 Durban
Sat, 26 April
Hurricanes Reds 09h35 Wellington
Force Bulls 11h40 Perth
Cheetahs Stormers 17h05 Bloemfontein
Fri, 02 May
Blues Reds 09h35 Auckland
Rebels Sharks 11h40 Melbourne
Sat, 03 May
Crusaders Brumbies 06h35 Christchurch
Chiefs Lions 09h35 Hamilton
Waratahs Hurricanes 11h40 Sydney
Stormers Highlanders 15h00 Cape Town
Bulls Cheetahs 17h05 Pretoria
Fri, 09 May
Chiefs Blues 09h35 Hamilton
Rebels Hurricanes 11h40 Melbourne
Sat, 10 May
Highlanders Lions 09h35 Dunedin
Brumbies Sharks 11h40 Canberra
Cheetahs Force 17h05 Bloemfontein
Bulls Stormers 19h10 Pretoria
Sun, 11 May
Reds Crusaders 08h05 Brisbane
Fri, 16 May
Hurricanes Highlanders 09h35 Wellington
Crusaders Sharks 09h35 Christchurch
Sat, 17 May
Reds Rebels 11h40 Brisbane
Stormers Force 17h05 Cape Town
Cheetahs Brumbies 19h10 Bloemfontein
Sun, 18 May
Waratahs Lions 08h05 Sydney
Fri, 23 May
Blues Sharks 09h35 Albany
Rebels Waratahs 11h40 Melbourne
Sat, 24 May
Highlanders Crusaders 07h35 Dunedin
Hurricanes Chiefs 09h35 Wellington
Force Lions 11h40 Perth
Stormers Cheetahs 17h05 Cape Town
Bulls Brumbies 19h10 Pretoria
Fri, 30 May
Crusaders Force 09h35 Christchurch
Reds Highlanders 11h40 Brisbane
Sat, 31 May
Chiefs Waratahs 06h35 Hamilton
Blues Hurricanes 09h35 Auckland
Brumbies Rebels 11h40 Canberra
Lions Bulls 17h05 Johannesburg
Sharks Stormers 19h10 Durban
Fri, 27 June
Highlanders Chiefs 09h35 Dunedin
Rebels Reds 11h40 Melbourne
Sat, 28 June
Hurricanes Crusaders 09h35 Wellington
Waratahs Brumbies 11h40 Sydney
Force Blues 13h45 Perth
Fri, 04 July
Chiefs Hurricanes 09h35 Hamilton
Lions Rebels 19h10 Johannesburg
Sat, 05 July
Crusaders Blues 09h35 Christchurch
Force Reds 11h40 Perth
Stormers Bulls 17h05 Cape Town
Cheetahs Sharks 19h10 Bloemfontein
Sun, 06 July
Waratahs Highlanders 08h05 Sydney
Fri, 11 July
Blues Chiefs 09h35 Auckland
Brumbies Force 11h40 Canberra
Bulls Rebels 19h10 Pretoria
Sat, 12 July
Crusaders Highlanders 09h35 Christchurch
Reds Waratahs 11h40 Brisbane
Lions Cheetahs 17h05 Johannesburg
Stormers Sharks 19h10 Cape Town
Results
Team1 Score Team2 Score Date Kick-off Venue Pool
Rebels 22 Force 16 Fri, 18 April 2014 11h40 Melbourne
Hurricanes 39 Blues 20 Fri, 18 April 2014 09h35 Wellington
Lions 12 Sharks 25 Sat, 12 April 2014 19h10 Johannesburg
Cheetahs 31 Crusaders 52 Sat, 12 April 2014 17h05 Bloemfontein
Force 28 Waratahs 16 Sat, 12 April 2014 11h40 Perth
Chiefs 22 Rebels 16 Sat, 12 April 2014 09h35 Hamilton
Reds 20 Brumbies 23 Fri, 11 April 2014 11h40 Brisbane
Highlanders 27 Bulls 20 Fri, 11 April 2014 09h35 Dunedin
Stormers 11 Waratahs 22 Sat, 05 April 2014 19h10 Cape Town
Lions 7 Crusaders 28 Sat, 05 April 2014 17h05 Johannesburg
Cheetahs 43 Chiefs 43 Sat, 05 April 2014 15h00 Bloemfontein
Reds 29 Force 32 Sat, 05 April 2014 10h40 Brisbane
Hurricanes 25 Bulls 20 Sat, 05 April 2014 08h35 Napier
Brumbies 26 Blues 9 Fri, 04 April 2014 10h40 Canberra
Highlanders 33 Rebels 30 Fri, 04 April 2014 08h35 Dunedin
Sharks 32 Waratahs 10 Sat, 29 March 2014 17h05 Durban
Bulls 34 Chiefs 34 Sat, 29 March 2014 15h00 Pretoria
Reds 22 Stormers 17 Sat, 29 March 2014 10h40 Brisbane
Blues 30 Highlanders 12 Sat, 29 March 2014 08h35 Auckland
Rebels 32 Brumbies 24 Fri, 28 March 2014 10h40 Melbourne
Crusaders 26 Hurricanes 29 Fri, 28 March 2014 08h35 Christchurch
Bulls 23 Sharks 19 Sat, 22 March 2014 19h10 Pretoria
Lions 23 Reds 20 Sat, 22 March 2014 17h05 Johannesburg
Force 18 Chiefs 15 Sat, 22 March 2014 13h00 Perth
Brumbies 25 Stormers 15 Sat, 22 March 2014 10h40 Canberra
Blues 40 Cheetahs 30 Sat, 22 March 2014 08h35 Auckland
Waratahs 32 Rebels 8 Fri, 21 March 2014 10h40 Sydney
Highlanders 35 Hurricanes 31 Fri, 21 March 2014 08h35 Dunedin
Sharks 35 Reds 20 Sat, 15 March 2014 17h05 Durban
Lions 39 Blues 36 Sat, 15 March 2014 15h00 Johannesburg
Brumbies 28 Waratahs 23 Sat, 15 March 2014 10h40 Canberra
Highlanders 29 Force 31 Sat, 15 March 2014 08h35 Dunedin
Hurricanes 60 Cheetahs 27 Sat, 15 March 2014 05h35 Wellington
Rebels 19 Crusaders 25 Fri, 14 March 2014 10h40 Melbourne
Chiefs 36 Stormers 20 Fri, 14 March 2014 08h35 Hamilton
Sharks 37 Lions 23 Sat, 08 March 2014 19h10 Durban
Bulls 38 Blues 22 Sat, 08 March 2014 17h05 Pretoria
Force 32 Rebels 7 Sat, 08 March 2014 10h40 Perth
Crusaders 14 Stormers 13 Sat, 08 March 2014 08h35 Christchurch
Reds 43 Cheetahs 33 Fri, 07 March 2014 10h40 Brisbane
Hurricanes 21 Brumbies 29 Fri, 07 March 2014 08h35 Wellington
Bulls 25 Lions 17 Sat, 01 March 2014 17h05 Pretoria
Force 14 Brumbies 27 Sat, 01 March 2014 13h00 Perth
Waratahs 32 Reds 5 Sat, 01 March 2014 10h40 Sydney
Chiefs 21 Highlanders 19 Sat, 01 March 2014 08h35 Hamilton
Stormers 19 Hurricanes 18 Fri, 28 February 2014 19h10 Cape Town
Rebels 35 Cheetahs 14 Fri, 28 February 2014 10h40 Melbourne
Blues 35 Crusaders 24 Fri, 28 February 2014 08h35 Auckland
Waratahs 43 Force 21 Sun, 23 February 2014 07h05 Sydney
Lions 34 Stormers 10 Sat, 22 February 2014 19h10 Johannesburg
Sharks 27 Hurricanes 9 Sat, 22 February 2014 17h05 Durban
Brumbies 17 Reds 27 Sat, 22 February 2014 10h40 Canberra
Highlanders 29 Blues 21 Sat, 22 February 2014 08h35 Dunedin
Cheetahs 15 Bulls 9 Fri, 21 February 2014 19h10 Bloemfontein
Crusaders 10 Chiefs 18 Fri, 21 February 2014 08h35 Christchurch
Sharks 31 Bulls 16 Sat, 15 February 2014 19h10 Durban
Cheetahs 20 Lions 21 Sat, 15 February 2014 17h05 Bloemfontein