TOURNAMENTS

Premiership

Premiership Fixtures & Results

Fixtures
Team1 Team2 Kick-off Venue Pool
Sat, 20 December
Harlequins Newcastle Falcons 15h00 Twickenham Stoop
Saracens London Welsh 17h00 Allianz Park
Northampton Saints Leicester Tigers 17h15 Franklin's Gardens
Gloucester Bath 19h30 Kingsholm
Sun, 21 December
London Wasps London Irish 16h00 Adams Park
Fri, 26 December
London Irish London Welsh 15h00 Madejski Stadium
Sat, 27 December
Sale Sharks Leicester Tigers 14h00 AJ Bell Stadium
Harlequins Northampton Saints 15h00 Twickenham Stadium
Gloucester London Wasps 15h00 Kingsholm
Newcastle Falcons Saracens 15h00 Kingston Park
Bath Exeter Chiefs 15h00 Recreation Ground
Sat, 03 January
Leicester Tigers Bath 14h00 Welford Road
Saracens London Irish 15h00 Allianz Park
Exeter Chiefs Gloucester 15h00 Sandy Park
Northampton Saints Newcastle Falcons 15h00 Franklin's Gardens
Sun, 04 January
London Wasps Sale Sharks 14h00 Adams Park
London Welsh Harlequins 14h30 Kassam Stadium
Sat, 10 January
Sale Sharks Northampton Saints 14h00 AJ Bell Stadium
Harlequins Leicester Tigers 15h00 Twickenham Stoop
Bath London Wasps 15h00 Recreation Ground
Gloucester Saracens 15h00 Kingsholm
Sun, 11 January
London Irish Exeter Chiefs 15h00 Madejski Stadium
Newcastle Falcons London Welsh 15h00 Kingston Park
Sat, 14 February
Leicester Tigers Gloucester 15h00 Welford Road
Exeter Chiefs Newcastle Falcons 15h00 Sandy Park
Northampton Saints London Irish 15h00 Franklin's Gardens
Sun, 15 February
London Wasps Harlequins 14h00 Adams Park
London Welsh Sale Sharks 14h30 Kassam Stadium
Saracens Bath 15h00 Allianz Park
Fri, 20 February
Newcastle Falcons London Wasps 20h00 Kingston Park
Sat, 21 February
Sale Sharks Saracens 14h00 AJ Bell Stadium
Bath Northampton Saints 15h00 Recreation Ground
Gloucester London Welsh 15h00 Kingsholm
Harlequins Exeter Chiefs 15h00 Twickenham Stoop
London Irish Leicester Tigers 15h00 Madejski Stadium
Sat, 28 February
London Welsh London Irish 14h30 Kassam Stadium
Saracens Newcastle Falcons 15h00 Allianz Park
Exeter Chiefs Bath 15h00 Sandy Park
Northampton Saints Harlequins 15h00 Franklin's Gardens
Leicester Tigers Sale Sharks 15h00 Welford Road
Sun, 01 March
London Wasps Gloucester 14h00 Adams Park
Sat, 07 March
Harlequins London Irish 15h00 Twickenham Stoop
Gloucester Northampton Saints 15h00 Kingsholm
Bath Sale Sharks 15h00 Recreation Ground
Exeter Chiefs London Welsh 15h00 Sandy Park
Sun, 08 March
London Wasps Saracens 14h00 Adams Park
Newcastle Falcons Leicester Tigers 15h00 Kingston Park
Tue, 10 March
London Wasps Leicester Tigers 16h00 Adams Park
Sat, 28 March
Sale Sharks Gloucester 14h00 AJ Bell Stadium
Northampton Saints London Wasps 14h09 Franklin's Gardens
London Irish Newcastle Falcons 15h00 Madejski Stadium
Leicester Tigers Exeter Chiefs 15h00 Welford Road
Saracens Harlequins 15h00 Wembly Stadium
Sun, 29 March
London Welsh Bath 14h30 Kassam Stadium
Sat, 11 April
Exeter Chiefs Northampton Saints 15h00 Sandy Park
Saracens Leicester Tigers 15h00 Allianz Park
Harlequins Gloucester 15h00 Twickenham Stoop
Sun, 12 April
London Welsh London Wasps 14h30 Kassam Stadium
Newcastle Falcons Bath 15h00 Kingston Park
London Irish Sale Sharks 15h00 Madejski Stadium
Sat, 25 April
Sale Sharks Harlequins 14h00 AJ Bell Stadium
Northampton Saints Saracens 15h00 Stadiummk
Leicester Tigers London Welsh 15h00 Welford Road
Bath London Irish 15h00 Recreation Ground
Gloucester Newcastle Falcons 15h00 Kingsholm
London Wasps Exeter Chiefs 15h00 Twickenham Stadium
Sat, 09 May
Sale Sharks Newcastle Falcons 14h00 AJ Bell Stadium
Harlequins Bath 15h00 Twickenham Stoop
Northampton Saints London Welsh 15h00 Franklin's Gardens
Saracens Exeter Chiefs 15h00 Allianz Park
Gloucester London Irish 15h00 Kingsholm
Mon, 18 May
Bath Gloucester 09h53 Ascoli Piceno
Results
Team1 Score Team2 Score Date Kick-off Venue Pool
Sale Sharks 18 Exeter Chiefs 11 Fri, 19 December 2014 21h45 AJ Bell Stadium
London Irish 9 Gloucester 21 Sun, 30 November 2014 15h00 Madejski Stadium
Newcastle Falcons 13 Sale Sharks 18 Sun, 30 November 2014 15h00 Kingston Park
London Welsh 14 Northampton Saints 43 Sun, 30 November 2014 14h30 Kassam Stadium
Leicester Tigers 18 London Wasps 16 Sat, 29 November 2014 15h00 Welford Road
Exeter Chiefs 27 Saracens 19 Sat, 29 November 2014 15h00 Sandy Park
Bath 25 Harlequins 6 Fri, 28 November 2014 21h45 Recreation Ground
Saracens 24 Northampton Saints 31 Sun, 23 November 2014 15h00 Allianz Park
London Welsh 5 Leicester Tigers 26 Sun, 23 November 2014 13h15 Kassam Stadium
Exeter Chiefs 31 London Wasps 15 Sat, 22 November 2014 17h00 Sandy Park
London Irish 23 Bath 33 Sat, 22 November 2014 17h00 Madejski Stadium
Newcastle Falcons 20 Gloucester 10 Fri, 21 November 2014 22h00 Kingston Park
Harlequins 12 Sale Sharks 16 Fri, 21 November 2014 21h45 Twickenham Stoop
Leicester Tigers 21 Saracens 21 Sun, 16 November 2014 15h00 Welford Road
London Wasps 71 London Welsh 7 Sun, 16 November 2014 14h00 Adams Park
Bath 23 Newcastle Falcons 14 Sat, 15 November 2014 15h00 Recreation Ground
Northampton Saints 18 Exeter Chiefs 24 Sat, 15 November 2014 15h00 Franklin's Gardens
Gloucester 15 Harlequins 22 Sat, 15 November 2014 15h00 Kingsholm
Sale Sharks 36 London Irish 8 Sat, 15 November 2014 14h00 AJ Bell Stadium
London Wasps 29 Bath 22 Sun, 12 October 2014 14h00 Adams Park
Northampton Saints 43 Sale Sharks 10 Sat, 11 October 2014 15h15 Franklin's Gardens
Saracens 28 Gloucester 21 Sat, 11 October 2014 15h00 Allianz Park
Exeter Chiefs 44 London Irish 24 Sat, 11 October 2014 15h00 Sandy Park
London Welsh 3 Newcastle Falcons 23 Sat, 11 October 2014 14h30 Kassam Stadium
Leicester Tigers 22 Harlequins 16 Fri, 10 October 2014 19h45 Welford Road
Newcastle Falcons 29 Exeter Chiefs 24 Sun, 05 October 2014 15h00 Kingston Park
Sale Sharks 25 London Wasps 14 Sun, 05 October 2014 14h00 AJ Bell Stadium
Gloucester 33 Leicester Tigers 16 Sat, 04 October 2014 15h15 Kingsholm
Harlequins 52 London Welsh 0 Sat, 04 October 2014 15h00 Twickenham Stoop
London Irish 12 Northampton Saints 19 Sat, 04 October 2014 15h00 Madejski Stadium
Bath 21 Saracens 11 Fri, 03 October 2014 19h45 Recreation Ground
London Wasps 35 Newcastle Falcons 18 Sun, 28 September 2014 14h00 Adams Park
Exeter Chiefs 36 Harlequins 13 Sun, 28 September 2014 14h00 Sandy Park
Northampton Saints 31 Bath 24 Sat, 27 September 2014 15h15 Franklin's Gardens
Leicester Tigers 19 London Irish 22 Sat, 27 September 2014 15h00 Welford Road
Saracens 40 Sale Sharks 19 Sat, 27 September 2014 15h00 Allianz Park
London Welsh 10 Gloucester 46 Fri, 26 September 2014 19h45 Kassam Stadium
Newcastle Falcons 10 Northampton Saints 35 Sun, 21 September 2014 14h00 Kingston Park
Bath 45 Leicester Tigers 0 Sat, 20 September 2014 15h15 Recreation Ground
Harlequins 26 London Wasps 23 Sat, 20 September 2014 15h00 Twickenham Stoop
London Irish 32 Saracens 36 Sat, 20 September 2014 15h00 Madejski Stadium
Sale Sharks 46 London Welsh 8 Sat, 20 September 2014 14h00 AJ Bell Stadium
Gloucester 22 Exeter Chiefs 25 Fri, 19 September 2014 19h45 Kingsholm
Newcastle Falcons 18 London Irish 20 Sun, 14 September 2014 15h00 Kingston Park
London Wasps 20 Northampton Saints 16 Sun, 14 September 2014 14h00 Adams Park
Exeter Chiefs 20 Leicester Tigers 24 Sat, 13 September 2014 15h15 Sandy Park
Bath 53 London Welsh 26 Sat, 13 September 2014 15h00 Recreation Ground
Gloucester 34 Sale Sharks 27 Sat, 13 September 2014 15h00 Kingsholm
Harlequins 0 Saracens 39 Fri, 12 September 2014 19h45 Twickenham Stoop
London Welsh 0 Exeter Chiefs 52 Sun, 07 September 2014 14h00 Kassam Stadium
London Irish 15 Harlequins 20 Sat, 06 September 2014 16h30 Twickenham Stadium
Leicester Tigers 36 Newcastle Falcons 17 Sat, 06 September 2014 15h00 Welford Road
Saracens 34 London Wasps 28 Sat, 06 September 2014 14h00 Twickenham Stadium
Sale Sharks 20 Bath 29 Sat, 06 September 2014 14h00 AJ Bell Stadium
Northampton Saints 53 Gloucester 6 Fri, 05 September 2014 19h45 Franklin's Gardens