TOURNAMENTS

European Rugby Champions Cup

European Rugby Champions Cup Fixtures & Results

Fixtures
Team1 Team2 Kick-off Venue Pool
Fri, 16 January
Leicester Tigers Scarlets 21h45 Welford Road 3
Sat, 17 January
Saracens Munster 15h00 Allianz Park 1
Toulon Ulster 18h15 Stade Felix Mayol 3
Leinster Castres 19h30 RDS Arena 2
Sale Sharks Clermont Auvergne 19h30 AJ Bell Stadium 1
Harlequins London Wasps 21h45 Twickenham Stoop 2
Sun, 18 January
Glasgow Warriors Montpellier 15h00 Scotstoun 4
Toulouse Bath 18h15 Stade Ernest Wallon 4
Ospreys Northampton Saints 19h30 Liberty Stadium 5
Racing Metro Treviso 20h30 Stade Yves-du-Manoir 5
Sat, 24 January
London Wasps Leinster 15h00 London 2
Castres Harlequins 16h00 Stade Pierre Antoine 2
Northampton Saints Racing Metro 17h15 Franklin's Gardens 5
Treviso Ospreys 18h15 Stadio Comunale di Monigo 5
Scarlets Toulon 19h30 Parc y Scarlets 3
Ulster Leicester Tigers 19h30 Kingspan Stadium 3
Sun, 25 January
Bath Glasgow Warriors 15h00 Recreation Ground 4
Montpellier Toulouse 16h00 Altrad Stadium 4
Munster Sale Sharks 17h15 Thomond Park 1
Clermont Auvergne Saracens 18h15 Stade Marcel-Michelin 1
Results
Team1 Score Team2 Score Date Kick-off Venue Pool
Scarlets 22 Ulster 13 Sun, 14 December 2014 18h15 Parc y Scarlets Pool 3
Clermont Auvergne 26 Munster 19 Sun, 14 December 2014 16h15 Stade Marcel-Michelin Pool 1
London Wasps 44 Castres 17 Sun, 14 December 2014 14h00 Adams Park Pool 2
Leinster 14 Harlequins 13 Sat, 13 December 2014 20h45 Aviva Stadium Pool 2
Racing Metro 18 Ospreys 14 Sat, 13 December 2014 18h15 Le Mans Pool 5
Saracens 28 Sale Sharks 15 Sat, 13 December 2014 18h15 Allianz Park Pool 1
Northampton Saints 67 Treviso 0 Sat, 13 December 2014 16h15 Franklin's Gardens Pool 5
Toulon 23 Leicester Tigers 8 Sat, 13 December 2014 16h15 Stade Felix Mayol Pool 3
Glasgow Warriors 9 Toulouse 12 Sat, 13 December 2014 14h00 Scotstoun Pool 4
Bath 33 Montpellier 12 Fri, 12 December 2014 20h45 Recreation Ground Pool 4
Leicester Tigers 25 Toulon 21 Sun, 07 December 2014 18h30 Welford Road Pool 3
Harlequins 24 Leinster 18 Sun, 07 December 2014 16h15 Twickenham Pool 2
Toulouse 19 Glasgow Warriors 11 Sun, 07 December 2014 16h15 Stade Ernest Wallon Pool 4
Castres 17 London Wasps 32 Sun, 07 December 2014 14h00 Stade Pierre Antoine Pool 2
Ulster 24 Scarlets 9 Sat, 06 December 2014 20h45 Kingspan Stadium Pool 3
Munster 9 Clermont Auvergne 16 Sat, 06 December 2014 18h30 Thomond Prk Pool 1
Ospreys 19 Racing Metro 19 Sat, 06 December 2014 16h15 Liberty Stadium Pool 5
Sale Sharks 15 Saracens 19 Sat, 06 December 2014 14h00 AJ Bell Stadium Pool 1
Treviso 15 Northampton Saints 38 Sat, 06 December 2014 14h00 Stadio Comunale di Monigo Pool 5
Montpellier 5 Bath 30 Fri, 05 December 2014 20h45 Stade Yves-du-Manoir Pool 4
London Wasps 16 Harlequins 23 Sun, 26 October 2014 18h15 Adams Park Pool 2
Treviso 10 Racing Metro 26 Sun, 26 October 2014 17h15 Stadio Comunale di Monigo Pool 5
Clermont Auvergne 35 Sale Sharks 3 Sun, 26 October 2014 16h15 Stade Marcel-Michelin Pool 1
Castres 16 Leinster 21 Sun, 26 October 2014 14h00 Stade Pierre Antoine Pool 2
Scarlets 15 Leicester Tigers 3 Sat, 25 October 2014 20h45 Parc y Scarlets Pool 3
Northampton Saints 34 Ospreys 6 Sat, 25 October 2014 18h15 Franklin's Gardens Pool 5
Montpellier 13 Glasgow Warriors 15 Sat, 25 October 2014 18h15 Altrad Stadium Pool 4
Bath 19 Toulouse 21 Sat, 25 October 2014 16h15 Recreation Ground Pool 4
Ulster 13 Toulon 23 Sat, 25 October 2014 14h00 Kingspan Stadium Pool 3
Munster 14 Saracens 3 Fri, 24 October 2014 20h45 Thomond Park, Limerick Pool 1
Leinster 25 London Wasps 20 Sun, 19 October 2014 18h45 RDS Stadium Pool 2
Toulon 28 Scarlets 18 Sun, 19 October 2014 16h45 Stade Felix Mayol Pool 3
Toulouse 30 Montpellier 23 Sun, 19 October 2014 14h00 Stade Ernest Wallon Pool 4
Ospreys 42 Treviso 7 Sun, 19 October 2014 14h00 Liberty Stadium Pool 5
Leicester Tigers 25 Ulster 18 Sat, 18 October 2014 20h45 Welford Road Pool 3
Racing Metro 20 Northampton Saints 11 Sat, 18 October 2014 18h15 Stade Yves-du-Manoir Pool 5
Saracens 30 Clermont Auvergne 23 Sat, 18 October 2014 16h15 Allianz Park Pool 1
Glasgow Warriors 37 Bath 10 Sat, 18 October 2014 14h15 Scotstoun Pool 4
Sale Sharks 26 Munster 27 Sat, 18 October 2014 14h00 AJ Bell Stadium Pool 1
Harlequins 25 Castres 9 Fri, 17 October 2014 20h45 Twickenham Pool 2