TOURNAMENTS

European Rugby Champions Cup

European Rugby Champions Cup Fixtures & Results

Fixtures
Team1 Team2 Kick-off Venue Pool
Sun, 26 October
Castres Leinster 14h00 Stade Pierre Antoine Pool 2
Clermont Auvergne Sale Sharks 16h15 Stade Marcel-Michelin Pool 1
Treviso Racing Metro 17h15 Stadio Comunale di Monigo Pool 5
London Wasps Harlequins 18h15 Adams Park Pool 2
Fri, 05 December
Montpellier Bath 20h45 Stade Yves-du-Manoir Pool 4
Sat, 06 December
Sale Sharks Saracens 14h00 AJ Bell Stadium Pool 1
Treviso Northampton Saints 14h00 Stadio Comunale di Monigo Pool 5
Ospreys Racing Metro 16h15 Liberty Stadium Pool 5
Munster Clermont Auvergne 18h30 Thomond Prk Pool 1
Ulster Scarlets 20h45 Kingspan Stadium Pool 3
Sun, 07 December
Castres London Wasps 14h00 Stade Pierre Antoine Pool 2
Harlequins Leinster 16h15 Twickenham Pool 2
Toulouse Glasgow Warriors 16h15 Stade Ernest Wallon Pool 4
Leicester Tigers Toulon 18h30 Welford Road Pool 3
Fri, 12 December
Bath Montpellier 20h45 Recreation Ground Pool 4
Sat, 13 December
Glasgow Warriors Toulouse 14h00 Scotstoun Pool 4
Northampton Saints Treviso 16h15 Franklin's Gardens Pool 5
Toulon Leicester Tigers 16h15 Stade Felix Mayol Pool 3
Saracens Sale Sharks 18h15 Allianz Park Pool 1
Racing Metro Ospreys 18h15 Le Mans Pool 5
Leinster Harlequins 20h45 Aviva Stadium Pool 2
Sun, 14 December
London Wasps Castres 14h00 Adams Park Pool 2
Clermont Auvergne Munster 16h15 Stade Marcel-Michelin Pool 1
Scarlets Ulster 18h15 Parc y Scarlets Pool 3
Results
Team1 Score Team2 Score Date Kick-off Venue Pool
Scarlets 15 Leicester Tigers 3 Sat, 25 October 2014 20h45 Parc y Scarlets Pool 3
Northampton Saints 34 Ospreys 6 Sat, 25 October 2014 18h15 Franklin's Gardens Pool 5
Montpellier 13 Glasgow Warriors 15 Sat, 25 October 2014 18h15 Altrad Stadium Pool 4
Bath 19 Toulouse 21 Sat, 25 October 2014 16h15 Recreation Ground Pool 4
Ulster 13 Toulon 23 Sat, 25 October 2014 14h00 Kingspan Stadium Pool 3
Munster 14 Saracens 3 Fri, 24 October 2014 20h45 Thomond Park, Limerick Pool 1
Leinster 25 London Wasps 20 Sun, 19 October 2014 18h45 RDS Stadium Pool 2
Toulon 28 Scarlets 18 Sun, 19 October 2014 16h45 Stade Felix Mayol Pool 3
Toulouse 30 Montpellier 23 Sun, 19 October 2014 14h00 Stade Ernest Wallon Pool 4
Ospreys 42 Treviso 7 Sun, 19 October 2014 14h00 Liberty Stadium Pool 5
Leicester Tigers 25 Ulster 18 Sat, 18 October 2014 20h45 Welford Road Pool 3
Racing Metro 20 Northampton Saints 11 Sat, 18 October 2014 18h15 Stade Yves-du-Manoir Pool 5
Saracens 30 Clermont Auvergne 23 Sat, 18 October 2014 16h15 Allianz Park Pool 1
Glasgow Warriors 37 Bath 10 Sat, 18 October 2014 14h15 Scotstoun Pool 4
Sale Sharks 26 Munster 27 Sat, 18 October 2014 14h00 AJ Bell Stadium Pool 1
Harlequins 25 Castres 9 Fri, 17 October 2014 20h45 Twickenham Pool 2